Місце |
Переможець |
Назва закладу |
Вчитель |
|
Серед учнів 3-х класів |
||||
І ІІ ІІ ІІ ІІ ІІ ІІІ ІІІ ІІІ ІІІ ІІІ Відзначити Відзначити Відзначити |
Максимчук Олексій Шоколовська Надія Олійник Ніка Нечитайло Діана Оратівський Олександр Коломієць Іван Коваль Яна Прокопенко Вікторія Мальованець Дарина Ткаченко Вероніка Жвалюк Даніель Грицик Юстина Войцеховський Іван Нагорянська Анна |
ЗОШ № 11 НВК № 7 – колегіум ЗОШ № 3 ЗОШ № 9 ЗОШ № 5 ЗОШ № 3 НВК № 7 – колегіум НВК-міська гімназія НВК № 10-мед.гімназія ЗОШ № 1 УСШ № 12 НВК № 17 ПШ №1 ЗОШ № 1
|
Кравчук І.М. Олійник Н.В. Гуня Л.П. Крива В.М. Павлюк Т.В. Мазурик О.Г. Мельник Н.П. Котельнікова Л.Б. Бондар Л.В. Лопушанська Н.М. Євстаф`єва Л.В. Дерев`янко Н.В. Вдовиченко Т.І. Бойко Л.В. |
|
Серед учнів 4-х класів |
||||
І ІІ ІІ ІІ ІІ ІІІ ІІІ ІІІ ІІІ ІІІ Відзначити Відзначити Відзначити Відзначити Відзначити |
Абизова Анастасія Крісан Анна Кулішенко Софія Ковалевський Богдан Ткачук Анастасія Дуденко Андрій Дробот Денис Дмитроченко Олександр Олійник Дар`я Забіяка Олександр Нагорний Максим Гевеленко Злата Німенко Артем Шатанова Анастасія Олійник Єва-Лотта |
ПШ №2 ПШ №1 ЗОШ № 11 ЗОШ № 14 НВК-міська гімназія НВК № 17 ЗОШ № 3 ЗОШ № 8 ЗОШ № 14 НВК № 7 – колегіум ЗОШ № 9 НВК № 7 – колегіум НВК № 6 ЗОШ № 5 НВК № 10 – мед.гімназія |
Каракай Н.І. Войтенко Н.В. Рассадіна С.В. Селіверстова Л.М. Савченко О.В. Прилипко Л.І. Дмитрук Г.О. Кравченко Л.В. ЄлістратоваС.М. Галиченко Л.Б. Касьянова Л.А. Бодрова С.А. Танцюра Л.О. Борисова Л.М. Герасименко Т.В.
|
|
Серед учнів 5-х класів |
||||
ІІ ІІІ ІІІ ІІІ Відзначити |
Штонда Валерія Устенко Ліна Мельник Владислав Парфенюк Дар'я Литвин Вікторія |
ЗОШ № 11 ЗОШ № 9 НВК № 7 – колегіум ЗОШ № 14 УСШ № 12 |
Загороднюк Ю.В. Яременко Л.В. Глобчак С.В. Сьомак А.М. Костюк Т.В. |
|
Серед учнів 6-х класів |
||||
ІІ ІІІ ІІІ Відзначити |
Комлєва Діана Рибальченко Дар'я Кравець Анастасія Суворова Оксана |
НВК № 17 ЗОШ № 3 ЗОШ № 11 НВК № 10 – мед.гімназія |
Кравець В.М. Прилуцька Л.Г. Третьяк С.М. Очеретяна Л.М. |
|
Серед учнів 7-х класів |
||||
ІІІ ІІІ ІІІ ІІІ ІІІ Відзначити |
Роменських Софі Ніколь Шпак Анастасія Гервасовська Ангеліна Мельничук Ніколь Коваленко Валерія Зінов'єва Софія |
НВК № 17 ЗОШ № 1 НВК-міська гімназія НВК № 7 – колегіум ЗОШ № 14 ЗОШ № 4 |
Островський Р.В. Крісан О.О. Островська В.І. Глобчак С.В. Золотніцька Л.П. Трохименко І.М. |
|
Серед учнів 8-х класів |
||||
І ІІ ІІІ ІІІ ІІІ Відзначити |
Тупчій Софія Скоромна Олександра Бовкун Юлія Кравець Владислав Дяченко Богдан Сіваєв Богдан |
НВК № 7 – колегіум НВК – міська гімназія НВК № 10-мед.гімназія НВК № 6 НВК№17 ЗОШ№3 |
Ганич С.М. Бутулінська Т.М. Фоменко Л.М. Косовська Т.В. Островський Р.В. Прокопчук В.Я. |
|
Серед учнів 9-х класів |
||||
І ІІ ІІ ІІ ІІІ ІІІ ІІІ Відзначити |
Жупаник Марія Кравець Олександр Чепка Софія Гонтаренко Денис Титаренко Дар'я Білошкурський Микола Волювач Діана Мазуренко Анна |
НВК – міська гімназія НВК № 17 НВК – міська гімназія ЗОШ № 11 НВК № 10 – мед.гімназія ЗОШ № 3 ЗОШ № 1 ЗОШ № 8 |
Залізко Л.М. Прокопенко О.В. Король Н.М. Яковлєва Л.А. Фоменко Л.М. Вечерук Л.М Цимбал Г.М. Тодорчук Л.Є. |
Серед учнів 10-х класів |
|||
ІІ ІІ ІІІ ІІІ ІІІ ІІІ ІІІ |
Левченко Ольга Метельська Марія Босович Катерина Бевз Євгеній Лівада Юлія Руда Вероніка Хімченко Ірина |
ЗОШ № 5 НВК № 17 ЗОШ № 4 НВК – міська гімназія НВК № 7-колегіум ЗОШ № 11 ЗОШ № 3 |
Луценко Л.С. Прокопенко О.В. Врачинська І.С. Молоканова В.М. Матвієнко Л.Д. Захарченко А.П. Черкавська О.Й. |
Серед учнів 11-х класів |
|||
ІІ ІІ ІІІ ІІІ ІІІ ІІІ ІІІ |
Арутюнян Анастасія Коваленко Софія Рябоконь Євгенія Рябоконь Вікторія Довгань Анастасія Проніна Лідія Плахотнюк Марія |
ЗОШ № 9 ЗОШ № 3 ЗОШ № 5 НВК – мед.гімназія НВК № 17 НВК – міська гімназія НВК № 7 - колегіум |
Яременко Л.В. Черкавська О.Й. Гніденко О.Б. Фоменко Л.М. Кравець В.М. Жовтюк Л.В. Матвієнко Л.Д. |